Entertainment & Music's questions - Norwegian iziqna

Why do men not respect women?

97 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: I respect ladies, just that I have to go back in time a century ago to find them

What is your favorite emoji?

54 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
😘

🚞 Poll: Have you ever travelled by train?

83 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

How often do you have a bath?

61 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: A few times during cold winter nights before bedtime a hot soothing bath hits the spot

True or False you like the sound of rain ?

49 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago


Poll: Should 18 year old pay rent at home?

117 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Will you go see Captain Marvel?

33 answers · Movies · 1 day ago
I'm a huge Marvel fan. I've seen all of the Marvel movies in theaters. But Brie Larson said she doesn't want any White men seeing her movie. I'm not really White, I'm a very light-skinned Hispanic. But me being White-looking could trigger Brie Larson. I'll have to pass. Will you go see... show more

🍊 Poll: Do you like oranges?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Poll: do you wear socks to sleep?

30 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago


When do you take a shower... in the morning or afternoon/night.?

15 answers · Polls & Surveys · 12 hours ago

Whats your favorite color?

193 answers · Newborn & Baby · 5 days ago

Do you love burritos?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 16 hours ago

If you could be 18 again what would you do?

24 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

Do you like coffee?

20 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago

What are you about to eat?

127 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

Poll; Piece of Toast or Slice of Toast?

18 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 hours ago

Best answer: I’ve never been but I would love to visit. I’d like to visit some of its major cities like Sydney and especially Perth. I’ve noticed Australian and Canadian major cities look more clean and organized.

What size bed do you sleep in?

18 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago
BQ: How old are you? I am 42 and I sleep in a child’s single bed.

Language

Categories