Celebrities's questions - Norwegian iziqna


I want to have sex with Kim Kardashian in real life because I want to smack that booty and kiss it when she sits on my face. How do I accomplish this in real life?

Best answer: Not particularly.

Best answer: Back in her day..........Sharon Tate was the "it" girl............she had it all.

Selena Gomez or Miley Cyrus?

28 answers · 5 days ago

Nsync or Backstreet Boys?

10 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: BAckstreet Boys

Best answer: Hollywood marriages seldom last. Egos, working apart for weeks at a time, temptation and taking as gospel what agents and paid 'yes men' tell you. Plus irrespective of the size of the salaries there will be work pressures and the desire to fund lavish Hollywood lifestyles. I agree Jennifer Aniston was... show more



Is Hillary Clinton the Anti-Christ?

66 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: Not sure about anti Christ. But she is pure evil

who do you think is the most famous handsome man from 1940s-1970s?


Best answer: Sometimes the best performances happen when the character is essentially who the actor is in real life.

Best answer: He pretty much "jumped the fame shark" with his role in Sling Blade. which pushed him to that upper level of stardom. As for marrying Angelina Jolie........well, that was more on Angelina, as SHE cleary had the stereo-typical habit of marrying her co-stars------(and then dumping them for the next ... show more


Best answer: Mental illness has everything to do with it. Make of that what you will.

or is it something else?


Language

Categories