Advertising & Marketing's questions - Norwegian iziqna


I would like to boost mikelouisautobodyames.com on yahoo?

3 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 5 days ago

Good place to advertise my dog walking/pet sitting?

4 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 week ago
Hi all. I currently work part-time for a dog walking/pet sitting company but am always looking for more independent work. I am wondering if there's any good place on Facebook (other than just posting on my own timeline) or other sites where I could advertise my services as a sitter and walker? I have... show more

Can a social media algorith be written to change oublic opinion?

10 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 2 weeks ago

How to explain 4 years unemployment gap after graduation? Plz Help !!?

8 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 2 weeks ago
Hello, Soon after graduation I started my own business (blogging with affiliate marketing) and continued it for 3 years. Now I m 28 and my website is not running so well. I did a huge mistake by not attending any interviews and just focusing on my website. I really need to start attending the interviews now. How... show more


Is this Nike's next endorsement?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Judging off the tagline of Colin....and using the same tagline....it will be Hitler.

List at least 5 companies that provide customers with BOTH goods and services.?

4 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 3 weeks ago


Yahoo shrunk it's home page for ads. How cheap can they get?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Americans: "Yay capitalism!" Also Americans: "Why are these so many ads?!"

Do you think the internet would survive without advertisements?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 4 weeks ago

Best answer: Its when you Advertise your Business on Social Media so like Advertising your Product or Service on Facebook Twitter and Instagram thats Social Media Marketing

Who would you select from the EFS to play on your 5-a-side team?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: GK: Ronnie Because the fat kid is always the goalie Defender: Ezio cause apparently he's strong at least that's what he says Defender: ZolGod cause I at least know that's what he played Midfielder: Me cause that's what I play and I love futsol and small games like this Midfielder: Denys he has never... show more

What can i sell on fiverr?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago
Best answer: You need to go to Fiverr and see what other people are selling. There is one person on there who will put on a horse head and dance holding up signs...and send you the video. There is another person on Fiverr who does Voice Overs and makes $40,000 a year. So basically you can sell anything on Fiverr that you can... show more

Would anyone like to buy 3 pianos for $1.00, $0.99, or $15.00!?

6 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago
Best answer: No. In my neck of the woods you can't give away a piano for free. You have to pay someone to take it away. Hiring a piano mover and then having it tuned is not cheap.

Are advertisements really necessary and are they helpful as a consumer or as a company?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago
Best answer: Hmm

Best immigration consultancy in Bangalore?

5 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 1 month ago

How to grow the Traffic to your website?

7 answers · Search Engine Optimization · 2 months ago

Why am I not getting any sales?

8 answers · Other - Advertising & Marketing · 2 months ago
I've tried so many remedies and different ways to get a sale but I can't even get at least one sale. I started up a shopify store twice and closed them twice because I couldn't get a sale. And this is my third go to try but still no luck. I also tried other sites to sale such as ebay, groupon, etsy,... show more

Language

Categories