Dining Out's questions - Norwegian iziqna

What's your opinion on naming a baby boy Sonic?

18 answers · Fast Food · 1 day ago

they blame him for everything

Is Krispy Kreme or Dunkin‘ Donuts better?

29 answers · Fast Food · 3 days ago

Your favorite Candy Bar?

17 answers · Bandung · 2 days ago

Is there a place where I can make my own sandwich?

32 answers · Los Angeles · 5 days ago

Why don't liberals embrace their whiteness?

11 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 days ago
It's nothing to be ashamed of. The white race is superior to all other races. Embrace your superiority to subhumans.

Why are liberals now starting to call for the abolition of the Senate?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 5 hours ago

Best answer: According to their website the ingredients are as follows: CHICKEN NUGGETS (Fried): Chicken Breast Pattie Fritters with Rib Meat Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, Water, Flavoring [Potassium Chloride, Flavoring, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin (Corn, Potato), Salt, Chicken Fat, Contains less than 2% (Chicken... show more

Pizza Hut gave me a cold and burnt pizza?

9 answers · Fast Food · 23 hours ago
It’s sad honestly. Every time I order from this Pizza Hut they give me a flat cold pizza but this time it was burnt. I’m tired of giving them the benefit of the doubt and wasting my money mind you it took two hours for the pizza to get here. I want a refund but the location never answers their phone. I know I sound... show more

Best answer: One thing that Americans don't realize is that in Britain, if patients are not "cooperating in their own health program" they may not get care. If a person smokes he may not get a lung transplant. If he drinks he may not get a liver transplant. If he is overweight he may not get a heart transplant.

Does Chris Christie like to eat at the Buffett?

7 answers · Other - Dining Out · 21 hours ago
Best answer: Chris Christie increased the operating costs state-wide for buffets. They didn't satisfy his bottomless appetite. All you can eat? They didn't make enough. Some even had to go outta business.

Best answer: Kept her up all night.

It’s the year 3000, we have flying cars, better transport, and a free healthcare for all system. Gays are very happy, and racism is over.


Your favorite Candy Bar?

13 answers · Nantes · 4 days ago
Best answer: Milky Way Bar.

Do you find the new kfc advert offensive?

10 answers · Other - Dining Out · 2 days ago
there's a chicken and a turkey fighting and the chicken is alive and the slogan is chickens come to stay or some shyt. why show a happy live chicken. they are killing them for kfc

Do you think Starbucks waters down their coffee?

7 answers · Other - Dining Out · 1 day ago

How many people like Mcdonalds ?

55 answers · Fast Food · 1 week ago

Pizza or Burgers?

15 answers · Fast Food · 4 days ago
Best answer: I will have the Pizza, please.

Language

Categories