Magazines's questions - Norwegian iziqna

Best answer: important

Should we stay off yahoo answers?

9 answers · 21 hours ago
As a Christian. there are so many nasty evil minded people.

What is your blood type?

8 answers · 21 hours ago


Everyone lined up to buy lottery?

5 answers · 21 hours ago
Best answer: Really

It’s the greatest story because it’s actually relatable

Best answer: Yes. They cute

Best answer: nnaybe cause its not all fake





Best answer: I will keep on fighting I promise


Best answer: Omg, was that you? I can't believe it. Well I never.

Best answer: Nixon was on the cover 43 times, which is way more than Trump. But like Trump, his administration was mired in controversy, under a cloud of criminal investigations, and was eventually removed from office. Unlike Trump, Nixon was actually intelligent and had competent acolytes.



Language

Categories