Pregnancy & Parenting's questions - Norwegian iziqna



IM FIFTEEN and have no access to plan b what do I do?

35 answers · Pregnancy · 3 days ago
My boyfriend pulled out but *** got on my labia (outer skin of vagina) could I be pregnant. Or does have to be inside of you? I’m 15 and cannot ask my parents cause then I’ll never get to see my boyfriend again.


Which name Alexandria or Jasmine?

12 answers · Baby Names · 13 hours ago
Not expecting

Which name do you like better - Bethany or Rhiannon?

12 answers · Baby Names · 22 hours ago
Best answer: If I had to pick I would say Bethany is better.

there dad aint round long story i have a bf nd he grab my butt wen we kiss or hug my kid saw it my 7 yr old daughter saw n said ewww hes touching her butt then my 11 yr old daughter asked me why is he touching ur butt eww

Is it illegal to masturbate in an airplane bathroom?

13 answers · Law & Ethics · 3 days ago
This is just a hypothetical, but if you were on, like a ten hour flight, and you ended up retiring to the lavatory to masturbate, is that considered a crime? At the end of the day, you re in a bathroom; where people relieve their bowels, but on the other hand, you re on a plane with upwards of hundreds of people.... show more

Which spelling or name is better?

31 answers · Baby Names · 4 days ago
Sofia Sofija Sophia Sophie Sofie Sofiá

Do you like the name Pia for a girl?

13 answers · Baby Names · 1 day ago
Best answer: I think Mia or Nia are both better names for a girl.

Twin names?

11 answers · Baby Names · 20 hours ago
Alexis and Siri!! I love these names

Should I name my daughter Daenerys Targaryen?

11 answers · Baby Names · 23 hours ago

My name is Shakarra and I hate it. Wdyt?

17 answers · Baby Names · 2 days ago
Best answer: It's actually a nice name, but if you want to shorten it, I'd go with Kara.

Boy name for the last name graham?

11 answers · Baby Names · 1 day ago
Sibling names are Natalie, Taylor, Logan, Brantley

Best answer: They hate abortion because it deprives them of the fun of making people suffer their entire lives from birth to old age...….its the sadism in Republicans that makes them hate abortion so much.

Do you like the name Chantelle for a girl?

9 answers · Baby Names · 22 hours ago
Best answer: I love it. It's very French and very musical-sounding.

What’s everyone’s take on this ?

8 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 13 hours ago
“If abortion isn’t murder, then why is it when a pregnant woman is murdered it’s considered double homocide ?”

I'm going to be delivering my daughter soon and like with her brother I won't be breastfeeding, it's NOT related to any medical issues I just never saw myself as the breastfeeding type of mom.


Language

Categories