Preschool's questions - Norwegian iziqna


(As the Level 7 Trolls do)


Best answer: i wouldnt care, because i'm not a stupid little 10 year old troll on yahoo answers who thinks people can just be put into convenient categories used to judge people

Best answer: You can do that now as long as you have a strong enough military to defend it

Or should they all be put in prison for our safety?

don't respect my. If you could prove a god exists I wouldn't not respect your belief but I would worship that god.

Best answer: You need to control your obsession with Hillary, she did not win the presidency, been over 2 years now. Get ahold of yourself.





Who was born in the 13th month?

6 answers · 1 week ago

When will this decade end?

11 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: On the last Day of 2019.

Language

Categories