Argentina's questions - Norwegian iziqna

Did Nick Jonas marry a non-White?

34 answers · Celebrities · 6 days ago

Why does Michelle Obama and his husband Barry like to stay in the spotlight?

5 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 6 days ago
Best answer: Sticking to issues and points of view is the high ground.

Best answer: After hell freezes over and their boogeyman gives our free snow cones and pony rides. ... But she has to keep the faith, she's commanded to hate everything and condemn everyone.

Best answer: because doing drugs is considered cool nowadays and dropping out of school. this generation has fucked up

Oh look, the chinks are back?

5 answers · Pinamar · 5 months ago


Should I tell my boyfriend?

5 answers · Bariloche · 7 months ago
Best answer: If you already left him, then what is the point? He is ultimately the reason your relationship failed. None of this would have happened if he wasn't a controlling jerk, and realistically he was never going to change. The relationship was always doomed to fail. Your pregnancy is none of his business. Forget him... show more

Language

Categories