France's questions - Norwegian iziqna

Why do liberals love China and chinese soo much?

8 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 6 days ago
If youre liberal and you defend China, why? Why do you defend China putting tariffs on our goods? Why are you against discriminating against the chinese? Why do you attack white americans who suggest that nuking china is good? Do you have chinese wives / girlfriends? Do you have yellow fever? Do you hate your own... show more

Are Latinas Black or White?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 days ago

Are Native Americans Black or White?

6 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 days ago
Best answer: Yellow. They are descendants of Asians who crossed the Bering Strait when it was a land bridge about 20,000 years ago. A proper racial term for Asians is Mongoloids, like the Chinese, which in the color taxonomy we call yellow.

Are North Koreans Black or White?

6 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 days ago

Why do liberals support Human trafficking?

6 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 1 week ago
They support Mexican human traffickers bringing in women and children into our nation where they will be raped and treated like animals.

Only american do not want admit that capiralism killed people too?

4 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 7 days ago
Best answer: It was not actually capitalism or even socialism (democratic or communist) that killed those people. It was lust for power and or abuse of power! Long before there was capitalism or even socialism nations were going to war against nations. At lower levels of the social structure people were being killed so a person... show more

Why did these girls talk to me? Taking advantage or did I have an opening?

4 answers · Other - Family & Relationships · 1 week ago
Best answer: You work in a bar, doesn't this happen regularly? You should have this figured out by now. Here's what your response should have been to ‘oh so you don’t want to drink with us then’ - no, I do, but not here. Give me your number and I'll text you when I'm done and we can meet up. Now, go on with... show more

How can we get the best solar water heating?

6 answers · Green Living · 2 weeks ago

Whole Wheat or Rye Bread?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Whole Wheat is healthier for you.

Best answer: I remember Dirac believed Comey regarding Hillary when he exonerated her for any wrong doing and we all know she committed multiple felonies and sold our countries interests for many millions. .... What a duffus. The reason he is an alarmists is because he believes in leftist fairy tales. It isn't going... show more

Alone and depressed.?

10 answers · Mental Health · 2 months ago
Should i become a school shooter or kill my ex gfs dad. Everyone is ignoring me and my gf broke up with me in May. everyday i still think about her. all my friends left my life and everyone is acting like their life is so fukking important now that they cant even reach out. i feel betrayed alone and annoyed and i... show more

Are atheists con artists?

22 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
Best answer: The only people they are trying to decieve are themselves they know the truth but deny it


Are the Democrats stuck in a lie and refuse to admit it?

18 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 2 months ago
I feel like they wanted Kavanaugh to be guilty so badly, but Ford had no proof and he was clearly innocent. Now that they've lost though they are so embarrassed that they refuse to admit the truth, and would rather spout nonsense and make themselves sound even crazier than admitting that they had no case. I... show more

Should i move back to my hometown ?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
My parents say that they need me to move back in but i really don't want to cause i hate small towns and small town bullshit.People in small towns are more prone to be nosy and gossip.

Liberals, why did you send death threats to Nikki Haley forcing her to resign?

9 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 2 months ago

They pulled all of the stops including the making up sexual assault allagations and still couldn't stop him from being a supreme court justice.

Why does Yahoo post so much "fake news" from HuffPost?

7 answers · Other - Yahoo Products · 2 months ago


Language

Categories